Crassula Ovata

KWD 11.200

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000113
Species : Ovata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Jade Plant, Friendship Tree, Lucky Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Crassula
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 5
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait