Aglaonema silver

KWD 3.900

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000112
Species : Silver Queen
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Chinese Evergreen
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aglonomea
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait