howea forsteriana

KWD 22.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-HOWEA-FORST
Species : Forsteriana
Variety : kentia palm
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : thatch palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Howea
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland