sansevieria laurentii

KWD 6.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-SANE-LAURENTI -DWARF
Species : Dracaena trifasciata
Variety : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Sansevieria
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland