ficus benjamina twilight

KWD 13.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-FICUS-BENGAL-ROY
Species : Ficus Benjamina
Variety : Ficus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : weeping fig
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 105
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland