Ficus retusa

KWD 19.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Palmakw

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Join Wait List
Product Details
Species : Bonsai
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Bonsai Tree
Water : Wet
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 26
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Japan