Hemerocallis

KWD 3.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 90A
Species : Hemerocallis fulva
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Tawny Daylily
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hymenocallis
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 1
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait