Cyperus Alternifolius

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 61A
Species : Cyperaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Umbrella Grass
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Cyperus
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait