Bougainvillea Dwarf - 1

KWD 30.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 37A
Species :  bambino
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Dwarf Bougainvillea
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 170
Pot Size (cm) : 41
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait