Agave Filifera

KWD 9.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 13A
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Cabbage head agave
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait