Pennisetum Setaceum

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 130B
Species : Poaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Helfa
Water : Wet
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Pennisetum
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait