Orange Portugal

KWD 8.400

KWD 7.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 120B
Species : Citrus aurantium
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Latanja
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 5
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait