Yucca Aloifolia Marginata

KWD 15.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000104
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Aloe yucca, dagger plant, and Spanish ba
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Yucca
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait