Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis - 2

KWD 8.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000100
Species : Sinensis
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Hardy Hibiscus, Hibiscus, Rose Mallow
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 200
Pot Size (cm) : 5
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait