Leucophyllum Frutescens-1

KWD 8.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100099
Species : Frutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Cenizo, Texas Barometer Bush
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Leucophyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait