Agave Americana Green Leaf

KWD 8.500

KWD 7.700

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100098
Species : Attenuata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Sentry plant, century plant, maguey or A
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Agave
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 5
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait