Agave Attenuata

KWD 14.000

KWD 12.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100096
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Ornamental Plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Agave
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 5
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait