Ruellia Britonina

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100082
Species : Ruellia simplex
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Ruellia or Mexican Petunia
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ruellia
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 1
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait