Hibiscus Tiliaceus

KWD 7.700

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 562
Species : Tiliaceus
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Beach Hibiscus, Sea Hibiscus
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 5
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait