sansevirea Laurentii

KWD 17.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Asperagusae
Variety : Laurentii
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Snake plant , mother in law tongue
Water : Dry
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Africa