Dracaena fragrans Compacta

KWD 33.500

KWD 28.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-DRAC-COMP-125
Species : ‎Dracaena fragrans
Variety : Massangeana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Dracena
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 125
Pot Size (cm) : 24
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland