Plant dracaena fragrans burley 90cm

KWD 16.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-DRAC-BURLEY-90CM
Species : fragrans
Variety : Dracaena
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Massangeana
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dracaena
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland