Epipremnum aureum

KWD 6.500

KWD 5.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-EPI-HANG-POT
Species : E.aureum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Money Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Epipremnum
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland