Araucaria Plant

KWD 7.500

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-ARA-50cm
Species : Araucaria
Variety : Araucaria
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : coniferous trees
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Araucaria
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland