Strelitzia Nicolai

KWD 35.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Join Wait List
Product Details
Height (cm) : 100
Species : Nicolai
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Paradise Bird
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Strelitzia
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Number of Items : 1
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Italy