Washingtonia SN

KWD 5.000

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Filifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Desert Fan Palm, California Fan Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Washingtonia
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait