Atriplex Bushy P18

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Atriplex halimus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Mediterranean saltbush, sea orache
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Atriplex
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait