Bougainvillea Torch Glow p18

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Glabra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Paper Flower
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait