Acacia Glauca

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Fabaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : wild dividivi
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Acacia
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait