Orange Mandarin

KWD 8.000

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Reticulata
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Mandarin or Mandarine
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait