Coffea Arabica Hydro

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arabica coffee
Variety : coffea arabica
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : coffea plant
Water : In water
Soil : Clay Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Coffea
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland