Platycerium bifurcatum

KWD 13.313

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Polypodiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : elkhorn fern
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Staghorn ferns
Plant Height (cm) : 22
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low