Cycus V22

KWD 22.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Join Wait List
Product Details
Species : REVOLUTE
Variety : CYCAS
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : SAGO PALM
Water : Wet
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Cycas
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium