Lily 2

KWD 5.000

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 107A2
Species : Arboricola
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Lili
Water : In water
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Hylocereus
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait