Lily 1

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 107A1
Species : Liliaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Wood Lily, Philadelphia lily
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Lilium
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait