Washingtonia Filifera

KWD 49.000

KWD 44.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 674
Species : Filifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Desert Fan Palm, California Fan Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Washingtonia
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait