Chamaerops Humilis Terrina

KWD 132.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 693
Species : Arecaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : European fan palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Araucaria
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait