Spathiphyllum Cleveland

KWD 1.400

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 551
Species : Araceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : PEACE LILY
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait