Ficus Nitida

KWD 49.500

KWD 45.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 77A
Species : Benjamina Columna
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Weeping Fig, Benjamin Fig, Ficus Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait