Adenium Obesum Head

KWD 13.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 507
Species : Obesum
Difficulty to Grow : Difficult
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Desert Rose, Impala Lily
Water : Wet
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Adenium
Plant Height (cm) : 65
Pot Size (cm) : 16
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait