Bismarckia Nobilis

KWD 22.000

KWD 20.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 564
Species : Arecaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Bismarckpalme
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Parthenocissus
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait