Ficus Benjamina

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 71B
Species : Benjamina Golden King
Variety : White
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Shade
Common Names : Weeping Fig Golden King
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait