Lemon Tree

KWD 6.600

KWD 6.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 614
Species : Limon
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Lemon,Jeruk limau, Citrus Amblycarpa
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait