Spathiphyllum

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Chopin
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Peace lily
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Spathiphyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland