AESCHYNANTHUS

KWD 9.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Arboricola
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Lipstick Plant
Water : Dry
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Aeschynanthus
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland