Midi Phalaenopsis 2 stemps

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Rose
Height (cm) : 35
Species : orchidea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Butterfly orchids
Water : Dry
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Pot Size (cm) : 9
Toxic Level : Non Toxic