Phallaenopsis 70 cm Spray optiflor

KWD 12.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Height (cm) : 70
Species : orchidea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Butterfly orchids
Water : Dry
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland