Jumbo orchids XXL 130 CM

KWD 130.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Species : orchids
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : butterfly orchids
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland