Pedilanthus tithymaloides

KWD 1.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Join Wait List
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1266
Species : Euphorbiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Euphorbia tithymaloides
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic