Citrus Aurantifolia

KWD 33.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1238
Species : Rutaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Key Lime
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic